SportPesa Jackpot Results


Improve your odds of winning! Try Betway’s 15 match jackpot. Only Ksh 50 to potentially win Ksh 38,000,000.00
_____________________________

Want to see tips for all matches today, CLICK HERE

Find both Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot Results and Sportpesa Mega Jackpot Results below.
We automatically update the score for the first match as it ends so that you can see if you have won or lost in your jackpot Prediction.

Go to Midweek results

Latest Mega Jackpot Results

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 20.07

MatchResults

Ilves vs HJK

1 - 1

KPV vs SJK

1 - 2

VPS vs Lahti

1 - 1

Wisła Kraków vs Śląsk Wrocław

0 - 1

Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznań

1 - 1

Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

2 - 2

Atlético San Luis vs Pumas UNAM

0 - 2

Pachuca vs León

1 - 3

América vs Monterrey

4 - 2

Necaxa vs Cruz Azul

0 - 0

Ural vs Akhmat Grozny

3 - 0

Uerdingen vs Hallescher FC

1 - 0

Mjällby vs Halmstad

2 - 0

Zagłębie Lubin vs Cracovia Kraków

1 - 1

Inter Turku vs Honka

3 - 1

Politehnica Iași vs Astra

1 - 0

Dinamo Bucureşti vs Universitatea Craiova

0 - 2

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 13.07

MatchResults

Nardo vs Moss

4 - 0

East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers

0 - 1

Příbram vs Teplice

1 - 1

AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar

3 - 1

GKS PIAST GLIWICE vs LECHIA GDANSK

No result for this match

Sligo Rovers vs Waterford

0 - 0

Paraná vs RB Bragantino

2 - 1

Operário PR vs Londrina

2 - 0

Bahia vs Santos

0 - 1

São Paulo vs Palmeiras

1 - 1

Montreal Impact vs Toronto

0 - 2

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting KC

0 - 3

Horsens vs Nordsjælland

0 - 3

ORDABASY vs TOBOL KOSTANAY

No result for this match

Djurgården vs Malmö FF

1 - 1

Celje vs Mura

2 - 2

Deportivo Municipal vs Melgar

1 - 0

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 06.07

MatchResults

Atyrau vs Zhetysu

No result for this match

Energetyk-BDU vs Neman Grodno

2 - 4

KPV vs VPS

2 - 1

MYPA vs EIF

0 - 3

RoPS vs Mariehamn

1 - 2

Kalmar vs AIK

0 - 1

Rynninge vs Sylvia

1 - 1

Tvååker vs Landskrona

1 - 2

Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moscow

2 - 3

Nigeria vs Cameroon

3 - 2

Blacktown City vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

1 - 1

Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning

2 - 1

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito Hollyhock

2 - 2

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida Zelvia

3 - 0

Fakel vs Torpedo Moskva

0 - 1

Madagascar vs Congo DR

2 - 2

Gomel vs Gorodeya

0 - 0

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 29.06

MatchResults

Dalstorps vs Husqvarna

0 - 1

Linköping City vs Akropolis

2 - 3

Sandviken vs IFK Umeå

0 - 0

Sollentuna vs Vasalund

1 - 0

Falkenberg vs Elfsborg

2 - 1

Cameroon vs Ghana

0 - 0

Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus

5 - 3

Oita Trinita vs Urawa Reds

2 - 0

Vegalta Sendai vs Consadole Sapporo

2 - 1

Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse

4 - 2

AIK vs Malmö FF

0 - 0

Lahti vs HIFK

0 - 0

Mariehamn vs Honka

2 - 2

Stabæk vs Ranheim

0 - 0

Mjøndalen vs Viking

1 - 1

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

3 - 1

Zimbabwe vs Congo DR

0 - 4

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 08.06

MatchResults

Oeste vs Figueirense

0 - 0

Trelleborg vs Degerfors

0 - 0

Bray Wanderers vs Shelbourne

0 - 1

USA U20 vs Ecuador U20

1 - 2

Finland vs Bosnia-Herzegovina

2 - 0

Volyn vs Karpaty

1 - 3

Osasuna vs Real Oviedo

1 - 0

Bisceglie vs Lucchese

1 - 1

Sligo Rovers vs St Patrick's Athletic

1 - 1

Ceará vs Bahia

0 - 0

CRB vs América Mineiro

1 - 3

Avaí vs São Paulo

0 - 0

Kagoshima United vs Tokyo Verdy

3 - 1

Oddevold vs Trollhättan

0 - 2

UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ vs HERMANSTADT

No result for this match

MYPA vs TPV

1 - 1

Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza

1 - 0

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 01.06

MatchResults

Mjällby vs Jönköpings Södra

1 - 0

Floridsdorfer AC vs Wiener Neustadt

2 - 1

Bahia vs Grêmio

1 - 0

Columbus Crew vs New York City

2 - 2

Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga

1 - 4

JEF United vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1 - 4

Elfsborg vs Häcken

0 - 0

Slagelse B&I vs Hillerød

1 - 2

Rynninge vs Karlslund

1 - 1

Vasalund vs Sandviken

1 - 1

Las Palmas vs Almería

0 - 0

Vysočina Jihlava vs Karviná

1 - 1

Mallorca vs Granada

1 - 1

Albacete vs Málaga

1 - 2

Universidad San Martín vs Deportivo Municipal

0 - 0

Ceará vs Santos

0 - 1

Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union

2 - 3

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 25.05

MatchResults

RoPS vs SJK

1 - 1

Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers

0 - 1

Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0 - 4

Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa

1 - 2

Cincinnati vs New York RB

0 - 2

Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew

3 - 2

Montedio Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0 - 0

Urawa Reds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0 - 4

Vissel Kobe vs Shonan Bellmare

4 - 1

Mjällby vs GAIS

2 - 0

Torns vs Landskrona

1 - 1

Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland

2 - 1

Dunărea Călăraşi vs Gaz Metan Mediaş

0 - 1

Ranheim vs Strømsgodset

1 - 0

Kayserispor vs BB Erzurumspor

0 - 2

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Gorica

2 - 3

Cagliari vs Udinese

1 - 2

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 18.05

MatchResults

AFC Eskilstuna vs Helsingborg

1 - 1

Alcorcón vs Extremadura UD

0 - 1

Espanyol vs Real Sociedad

2 - 0

Elche vs Tenerife

3 - 0

Deportivo Alavés vs Girona

2 - 1

Huesca vs Leganes

2 - 1

Strasbourg vs Rennes

0 - 2

Guingamp vs Nîmes

2 - 2

Perth Glory vs Sydney

0 - 1

Empoli vs Torino

4 - 1

Parma vs Fiorentina

1 - 0

Cádiz vs Osasuna

0 - 0

Rostov vs Zenit

1 - 0

Lugo vs Deportivo La Coruña

1 - 0

Córdoba vs Gimnàstic Tarragona

4 - 3

Juventus vs Atalanta

1 - 1

Napoli vs Internazionale

4 - 1

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 11.05

MatchResults

St. Johnstone vs Motherwell

2 - 0

Fylde vs Salford City

0 - 3

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek

0 - 4

Miedź Legnica vs Górnik Zabrze

0 - 1

Derby County vs Leeds United

0 - 1

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 0

Vendsyssel vs Horsens

0 - 1

Rangers vs Celtic

2 - 0

Hobro vs Vejle

0 - 1

Antwerp vs Anderlecht

1 - 1

Sampdoria vs Empoli

1 - 2

Kayserispor vs Kasımpaşa

2 - 1

Fulham vs Newcastle United

0 - 4

Zenit vs CSKA Moscow

3 - 1

Leganes vs Espanyol

0 - 2

Midtjylland vs Copenhagen

4 - 0

Roma vs Juventus

2 - 0

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 04.05

MatchResults

Cardiff City vs Crystal Palace

2 - 3

Deportivo Alavés vs Real Sociedad

0 - 1

Aston Villa vs Norwich City

1 - 2

Hull City vs Bristol City

1 - 1

Derby County vs West Bromwich Albion

3 - 1

Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City

2 - 2

Reading vs Birmingham City

0 - 0

Wigan Athletic vs Millwall

1 - 0

Toulouse vs Rennes

2 - 2

Lazio vs Atalanta

1 - 3

Parma vs Sampdoria

3 - 3

Opava vs Karviná

1 - 0

Monaco vs Saint-Etienne

2 - 3

Rostov vs Krasnodar

1 - 1

Real Valladolid vs Athletic Club

1 - 0

Real Oviedo vs Granada

1 - 1

Huesca vs Valencia

2 - 6

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 27.04

MatchResults

Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 - 2

Crystal Palace vs Everton

0 - 0

Fleetwood Town vs Bristol Rovers

No result for this match

Preston North End vs Sheffield Wednesday

3 - 3

Tranmere Rovers vs Bury

1 - 1

Queens Park Rangers vs Nottingham Forest

0 - 1

Fulham vs Cardiff City

1 - 0

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United

1 - 1

Internazionale vs Juventus

1 - 1

Leicester City vs Arsenal

3 - 0

Erzgebirge Aue vs Bochum

3 - 2

Angers SCO vs Reims

1 - 1

Caen vs Dijon

1 - 0

Real Sociedad vs Getafe

2 - 1

Manchester United vs Chelsea

1 - 1

Sampdoria vs Lazio

1 - 2

Torino vs Milan

2 - 0

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 20.04

MatchResults

Warta Poznań vs Jastrzębie

0 - 0

Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

0 - 1

Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

0 - 1

Tychy 71 vs Puszcza Niepołomice

3 - 0

Newcastle United vs Southampton

3 - 1

Borussia M'gladbach vs RB Leipzig

1 - 2

Strasbourg vs Montpellier

1 - 3

Krasnodar vs Zenit

2 - 3

Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk

1 - 2

Levante vs Espanyol

2 - 2

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Energie Cottbus

0 - 3

Getafe vs Sevilla

3 - 0

Horsens vs SønderjyskE

0 - 1

Reims vs Saint-Etienne

0 - 2

Vejle vs AGF

2 - 4

Real Betis vs Valencia

1 - 2

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 13.04

MatchResults

Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

3 - 1

Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City

4 - 0

Tranmere Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

2 - 1

Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

No result for this match

Yeovil Town vs Crawley Town

0 - 1

Brighton & Hove Albion vs AFC Bournemouth

0 - 5

Northampton Town vs Mansfield Town

1 - 1

Oldham Athletic vs Swindon Town

2 - 2

Charlton Athletic vs Luton Town

No result for this match

Scunthorpe United vs Burton Albion

No result for this match

Stevenage vs Carlisle United

3 - 0

Caen vs Angers SCO

0 - 1

Milan vs Lazio

No result for this match

Real Valladolid vs Getafe

2 - 2

Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes

2 - 1

Real Sociedad vs Eibar

1 - 1

Girona vs Villarreal

0 - 1

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 06.04

MatchResults

Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

0 - 1

Millwall vs West Bromwich Albion

2 - 0

Swansea City vs Middlesbrough

3 - 1

Sheffield Wednesday vs Aston Villa

1 - 3

Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich Town

1 - 2

Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace

0 - 1

Preston North End vs Sheffield United

0 - 1

Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest

2 - 1

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

No result for this match

Amiens SC vs Saint-Etienne

2 - 2

Angers SCO vs Rennes

3 - 3

Reims vs Lille

1 - 1

Everton vs Arsenal

1 - 0

Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

3 - 2

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit

1 - 1

Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad

3 - 1

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 30.03

MatchResults

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton

0 - 1

Wigan Athletic vs Brentford

0 - 0

Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 - 0

Reading vs Preston North End

2 - 1

Hearts vs Aberdeen

2 - 1

Stoke City vs Sheffield Wednesday

0 - 0

West Ham United vs Everton

0 - 2

Middlesbrough vs Norwich City

0 - 1

Celta Vigo vs Villarreal

3 - 2

Levante vs Eibar

2 - 2

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

1 - 1

Frosinone vs Spal

0 - 1

Roma vs Napoli

1 - 4

Portsmouth vs Sunderland

3 - 2

Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad

1 - 1

Internazionale vs Lazio

0 - 1

Boavista vs Belenenses

2 - 0

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 23.03

MatchResults

Rochdale vs Scunthorpe United

3 - 1

Bradford City vs Blackpool

1 - 4

Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers

2 - 2

Colchester United vs Tranmere Rovers

0 - 2

Cheltenham Town vs Northampton Town

3 - 1

Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic

No result for this match

Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth

0 - 2

Notts County vs Exeter City

0 - 1

AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham

2 - 4

Macclesfield Town vs Stevenage

2 - 2

Port Vale vs Forest Green Rovers

0 - 2

Stockport County vs Fylde

2 - 3

Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia

4 - 0

Kaiserslautern vs Osnabrück

1 - 3

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0 - 1

Libya vs South Africa

1 - 2

Netherlands vs Germany

2 - 3

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 16.03

MatchResults

Burnley vs Leicester City

1 - 2

Aston Villa vs Middlesbrough

3 - 0

Peterborough United vs Coventry City

1 - 2

Grimsby Town vs Northampton Town

0 - 0

Brentford vs West Bromwich Albion

0 - 1

Bristol Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

0 - 0

Heracles vs Vitesse

3 - 2

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United

2 - 1

Guadalajara vs América

0 - 2

Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny

0 - 1

Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum

3 - 1

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar

1 - 0

Nacional vs Rio Ave

0 - 1

Espanyol vs Sevilla

0 - 1

Spartak Moscow vs Zenit

1 - 1

Milan vs Internazionale

2 - 3

Crotone vs Lecce

2 - 2

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 09.03

MatchResults

Cardiff City vs West Ham United

2 - 0

Huddersfield Town vs AFC Bournemouth

0 - 2

Middlesbrough vs Brentford

1 - 2

Gillingham vs Oxford United

1 - 0

Walsall vs Fleetwood Town

2 - 0

Bristol City vs Leeds United

0 - 1

Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City

0 - 0

Newcastle United vs Everton

3 - 2

Reading vs Wigan Athletic

3 - 2

Bradford City vs Peterborough United

3 - 1

Parma vs Genoa

1 - 0

Charlton Athletic vs Portsmouth

2 - 1

Birmingham City vs Aston Villa

0 - 1

Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0 - 1

Arsenal vs Manchester United

2 - 0

Levante vs Villarreal

0 - 2

Fiorentina vs Lazio

1 - 1

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 02.03

MatchResults

Burnley vs Crystal Palace

1 - 3

Preston North End vs Bristol City

1 - 1

Wigan Athletic vs Middlesbrough

0 - 0

Accrington Stanley vs Coventry City

0 - 1

Hull City vs Birmingham City

2 - 0

Rotherham United vs Blackburn Rovers

3 - 2

Bristol Rovers vs Blackpool

4 - 0

Ipswich Town vs Reading

1 - 2

Nîmes vs Rennes

3 - 1

Angers SCO vs Monaco

2 - 2

Lazio vs Roma

3 - 0

Real Madrid vs Barcelona

0 - 1

Dynamo Dresden vs Bochum

2 - 2

Guingamp vs Nantes

0 - 0

Nice vs Strasbourg

1 - 0

Spal vs Sampdoria

1 - 2

Napoli vs Juventus

1 - 2

Sportpesa Jackpot for Sat 23.02

MatchResults

AFC Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 - 1

Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City

3 - 1

Millwall vs Preston North End

1 - 3

Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland

0 - 2

Portsmouth vs Barnsley

0 - 0

Mladá Boleslav vs Jablonec

1 - 0

Lech Poznań vs Legia Warszawa

2 - 0

West Bromwich Albion vs Sheffield United

0 - 1

Guingamp vs Angers SCO

1 - 0

Amiens SC vs Nice

1 - 0

Leganes vs Valencia

1 - 1

Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

2 - 2

Chievo vs Genoa

0 - 0

Manchester United vs Liverpool

0 - 0

Rennes vs Olympique Marseille

1 - 1

Rostov vs Krasnodar

1 - 0

Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

0 - 2

Latest Midweek Jackpot Results

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Wed 24.07

MatchResults

Maribor vs AIK

2 - 1

Dundalk vs Qarabag

1 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

1 - 2

Partizani Tirana vs Sheriff

0 - 1

Honvéd vs Universitatea Craiova

0 - 0

Haugesund vs Sturm Graz

2 - 0

Lechia Gdańsk vs Brøndby

2 - 1

Shakhtyor vs Esbjerg

2 - 0

CSKA Sofia vs Osijek

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Spartak Trnava

2 - 0

DAC vs Atromitos

1 - 2

Domžale vs Malmö FF

2 - 2

Shamrock Rovers vs Apollon

2 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Wed 17.07

MatchResults

Riga vs Dundalk

0 - 0

Tunisia vs Nigeria

0 - 1

Teuta Durrës vs Ventspils

1 - 0

Žalgiris vs Honvéd

1 - 1

Kukësi vs Debrecen

1 - 1

B36 vs Crusaders

2 - 3

Mura vs Maccabi Haifa

2 - 3

Shamrock Rovers vs Brann

2 - 1

Hermannstadt vs Gaz Metan Mediaş

0 - 2

Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia Białystok

0 - 3

Ebreichsdorf vs Lafnitz

1 - 1

Wiener SC vs Dornbirn

2 - 6

Senegal vs Algeria

0 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Wed 10.07

MatchResults

Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets

2 - 1

Caracas vs Independiente del Valle

0 - 0

Athletico Paranaense vs Flamengo

1 - 1

Côte d'Ivoire vs Algeria

1 - 1

Ružomberok vs Levski Sofia

0 - 2

Akademija Pandev vs Zrinjski

0 - 3

Radnik Bijeljina vs Spartak Trnava

2 - 0

Fola Esch vs Chikhura

1 - 2

DAC vs Cracovia Kraków

1 - 1

Siroki Brijeg vs Kairat

1 - 2

Breidablik vs Vaduz

0 - 0

Voluntari vs Sepsi

0 - 0

Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Moscow

1 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 05.07

MatchResults

Odd vs Molde

2 - 2

Tromsø vs Sarpsborg 08

2 - 0

Vålerenga vs Bodø / Glimt

6 - 0

Waterford vs St Patrick's Athletic

1 - 2

Cabinteely vs Bray Wanderers

2 - 1

Atyrau vs Zhetysu

No result for this match

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe

2 - 1

Tokyo Verdy vs Yokohama

2 - 3

Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija

2 - 1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka

1 - 1

Energetyk-BDU vs Neman Grodno

2 - 4

RoPS vs Mariehamn

1 - 2

Kalmar vs AIK

0 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Wed 26.06

MatchResults

Consadole Sapporo vs Júbilo Iwata

2 - 1

Cerezo Osaka vs Tokyo

1 - 1

Kristiansund vs Odd

1 - 1

Ranheim vs Brann

4 - 0

Uganda vs Zimbabwe

1 - 1

New England vs Philadelphia Union

1 - 1

Montreal Impact vs Portland Timbers

2 - 1

Toronto vs Atlanta United

3 - 2

Madagascar vs Burundi

1 - 0

Senegal vs Algeria

0 - 1

Kenya vs Tanzania

3 - 2

Örebro vs Helsingborg

0 - 1

Morocco vs Côte d'Ivoire

1 - 0

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Thu 20.06

MatchResults

Cameroon Women vs New Zealand Women

2 - 1

Netherlands Women vs Canada Women

2 - 1

Sollentuna vs IFK Umeå

3 - 2

Denmark U21 vs Austria U21

No result for this match

Liepāja vs Ventspils

4 - 0

Asarum vs Dalstorps

1 - 0

Forward vs Karlslund

2 - 0

Tvååker vs Trollhättan

1 - 2

Ullared vs Onsala

4 - 3

Haukar vs Leiknir Reykjavík

1 - 2

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata

1 - 2

Mito Hollyhock vs Yokohama

1 - 1

Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

2 - 2

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 14.06

MatchResults

Italy U20 vs Ecuador U20

0 - 1

Sligo Rovers vs Cork City

1 - 1

Bray Wanderers vs Longford Town

3 - 2

Cobh Ramblers vs Galway United

2 - 1

Yokohama vs Tokushima Vortis

1 - 2

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vegalta Sendai

0 - 1

Oita Trinita vs Nagoya Grampus

1 - 1

Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock

1 - 0

Júbilo Iwata vs Gamba Osaka

0 - 0

Mariehamn vs Ilves

0 - 2

Frej vs Dalkurd

1 - 3

Haugesund vs Brann

1 - 1

Ukraine U20 vs South Korea U20

3 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Thu 30.05

MatchResults

Nyköping vs Karlstad

0 - 4

Mariupol' vs Zorya

3 - 1

Lyngby vs Vendsyssel

2 - 1

Hobro vs Viborg

1 - 0

Nizhny Novgorod vs Kryliya Sovetov

No result for this match

Olimpija vs Maribor

2 - 1

Nigeria U20 vs Ukraine U20

1 - 1

Lens vs Dijon

No result for this match

Hatayspor vs Gaziantep FK

1 - 2

Cerro vs Wanderers

3 - 0

Politehnica Iași vs Botoşani

0 - 2

Saudi Arabia U20 vs Panama U20

1 - 2

HNK Sibenik vs Istra 1961

No result for this match

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 24.05

MatchResults

Podbrezová vs Senica

1 - 0

Amstetten vs Austria Lustenau

2 - 3

Horn vs Wiener Neustadt

0 - 4

Ghazl El Mahallah vs Wacker Innsbruck II

2 - 1

Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

2 - 3

Angers SCO vs Saint-Etienne

1 - 1

Rennes vs Lille

3 - 1

Nice vs Monaco

2 - 0

Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United

2 - 1

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima Vortis

1 - 0

Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United

1 - 1

Cerezo Osaka vs Tokyo

1 - 0

Sibir vs Krasnodar II

0 - 0

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Tue 14.05

MatchResults

Silkeborg vs Viborg

2 - 2

Baník Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec

0 - 1

Miedź Legnica vs Śląsk Wrocław

0 - 2

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Kortrijk

2 - 0

West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa

1 - 1

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0 - 2

Sirius vs GIF Sundsvall

1 - 0

NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle

0 - 0

ADO Den Haag vs Willem II

6 - 2

Emmen vs Groningen

1 - 0

Lech Poznań vs Lechia Gdańsk

2 - 1

Zagłębie Lubin vs Cracovia Kraków

1 - 2

Atalanta vs Lazio

0 - 2

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 10.05

MatchResults

Wisła Kraków vs Korona Kielce

1 - 0

Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos

3 - 0

Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka

3 - 2

Luch Vladivostok vs Spartak Moskva II

2 - 0

Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu vs Sportul Snagov

3 - 3

Zenit II vs Mordovia Saransk

3 - 1

KPV vs Lahti

0 - 0

Příbram vs Karviná

1 - 0

Baroka vs Maritzburg United

1 - 1

Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits

0 - 1

Chippa United vs Kaizer Chiefs

1 - 0

Hannover 96 vs Freiburg

No result for this match

Augsburg vs Hertha BSC

3 - 4

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 03.05

MatchResults

Concordia Chiajna vs Botoşani

2 - 2

Hradec Králové vs České Budějovice

1 - 0

Fredericia vs Silkeborg

0 - 1

Zlín vs Sigma Olomouc

1 - 0

Teplice vs Mladá Boleslav

0 - 8

Norrby vs Brommapojkarna

2 - 0

Luch Vladivostok vs Shinnik

0 - 2

Tom Tomsk vs Avangard Kursk

1 - 0

Mordovia Saransk vs Rotor Volgograd

1 - 0

Ankaragücü vs Rizespor

2 - 2

BB Erzurumspor vs Bursaspor

2 - 0

Maritzburg United vs SuperSport United

3 - 1

Hertha BSC vs Stuttgart

No result for this match

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Tue 23.04

MatchResults

Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows

1 - 1

Huesca vs Eibar

2 - 0

Real Valladolid vs Girona

1 - 0

Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 0

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1 - 2

Pogoń Szczecin vs Lechia Gdańsk

3 - 4

Falkenberg vs Sirius

0 - 0

AmaZulu vs SuperSport United

2 - 0

Leganes vs Athletic Club

0 - 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal

3 - 1

Milan vs Lazio

0 - 1

Levante vs Real Betis

4 - 0

Real Sociedad vs Villarreal

0 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 19.04

MatchResults

Birmingham City vs Derby County

2 - 2

Scunthorpe United vs Blackpool

No result for this match

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth

No result for this match

Rochdale vs Wycombe Wanderers

No result for this match

AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers

No result for this match

Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough United

No result for this match

Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle

No result for this match

Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers

0 - 1

Cheltenham Town vs Oldham Athletic

0 - 0

Cambridge United vs Swindon Town

0 - 0

Port Vale vs Stevenage

1 - 4

Dijon vs Rennes

2 - 1

Ayr United vs Ross County

1 - 3

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Tue 09.04

MatchResults

Nîmes vs Rennes

3 - 1

Al Ittihad vs Lokomotiv

3 - 2

Bristol City vs West Bromwich Albion

3 - 2

Blackburn Rovers vs Derby County

2 - 0

Macclesfield Town vs Exeter City

3 - 2

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Daegu

2 - 0

Ulsan vs Kawasaki Frontale

1 - 0

Raków Częstochowa vs Lechia Gdańsk

No result for this match

Villarreal vs Valencia

1 - 3

Concordia Chiajna vs Dunărea Călăraşi

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov vs Rubin Kazan

1 - 0

Erzgebirge Aue vs Heidenheim

0 - 1

Vejle vs Horsens

3 - 0

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Tue 02.04

MatchResults

Paderborn vs Hamburger SV

0 - 2

Espanyol vs Getafe

1 - 1

Cercle Brugge vs Zulte-Waregem

3 - 3

Swansea City vs Brentford

3 - 0

Sporting Braga vs Porto

1 - 1

Ural vs Arsenal Tula

1 - 0

Lviv vs Mariupol'

2 - 3

Strasbourg vs Reims

4 - 0

Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag

0 - 0

Huesca vs Celta Vigo

3 - 3

Frosinone vs Parma

3 - 2

Sporting CP vs Benfica

1 - 0

Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

2 - 3

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 29.03

MatchResults

Krylya Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula

0 - 1

Karviná vs Baník Ostrava

2 - 0

Magdeburg vs Heidenheim

0 - 0

Uerdingen vs Kaiserslautern

2 - 4

Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rijeka

1 - 2

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr United

0 - 1

Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen

4 - 1

Górnik Zabrze vs Cracovia Kraków

0 - 1

Chievo vs Cagliari

0 - 3

Livingston vs Hibernian

1 - 2

Cremonese vs Hellas Verona

1 - 1

Girona vs Athletic Club

1 - 2

Atlas vs Santos Laguna

1 - 0

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Thu 21.03

MatchResults

Quevilly Rouen vs Villefranche

1 - 3

Bourg-en-Bresse vs Le Mans

3 - 0

Drancy JA vs Dunkerque

0 - 1

Concarneau vs Entente SSG

1 - 2

Japan vs Colombia

0 - 1

Partick Thistle vs Inverness CT

1 - 2

Lommel vs OH Leuven

0 - 2

Tenerife vs Osasuna

3 - 2

Mexico vs Chile

3 - 1

Baloteşti vs Ripensia Timişoara

0 - 2

Luceafărul Oradea vs Aerostar Bacău

4 - 0

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Uerdingen

0 - 0

Hallescher FC vs Wehen Wiesbaden

1 - 4

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Tue 12.03

MatchResults

Blackburn Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

3 - 0

AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United

1 - 0

Stevenage vs Swindon Town

2 - 0

Scunthorpe United vs Southend United

4 - 1

Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers

0 - 1

Wycombe Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley

1 - 3

Blackpool vs Doncaster Rovers

1 - 1

Plymouth Argyle vs Shrewsbury Town

2 - 1

Nottingham Forest vs Aston Villa

1 - 3

Derby County vs Stoke City

0 - 0

Middlesbrough vs Preston North End

1 - 2

Salzburg vs Napoli

3 - 1

Krasnodar vs Valencia

1 - 1

Sportpesa Midweek Jackpot for Fri 08.03

MatchResults

Górnik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

0 - 2

Telstar vs Dordrecht

No result for this match

Śląsk Wrocław vs Jagiellonia Białystok

2 - 0

Perugia vs Hellas Verona

1 - 2

Atlas vs Cruz Azul

0 - 2

Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein Kiel

3 - 2

Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés vs Eibar

1 - 1

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Würzburger Kickers

2 - 2

Energie Cottbus vs Preußen Münster

3 - 0

Karviná vs Bohemians 1905

0 - 3

Opava vs Slovácko

2 - 2

Freiburg vs Hertha BSC

2 - 1